Back to redhotfundraisingideas.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

redhotfundraisingideas.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Realytics
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
A.Mob
On Device Research Limited
Browsi
Eulerian Technologies
Adikteev
ADYOULIKE SA
RTB House S.A.
INNITY
SITU8ED SA
LiveRamp
adnanny.com SLU
Tapjoy, Inc.
TX Group AG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Kairion GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Smaato, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
INVIDI technologies AB
Amobee Inc.
Automattic Ads
iPROM
BRICKS
Vidoomy Media SL
Content Ignite
Kargo Global Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Next Media SRL
Demandbase, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Nexx360
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AdSpirit GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Crowdy News Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Delta Projects AB
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
TAPTAP Digital SL
Weborama
EASY Marketing GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Realeyes OU
Beachfront Media LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mobsuccess
AudienceRun corp
Index Exchange, Inc.
OneTag Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Bucksense Inc
Ogury Ltd.
MISSENA
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Celtra, Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Taboola Europe Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
The MediaGrid Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Konodrac S.L.
Boldwin LTD
Comscore B.V.
BidMachine Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Brave People Ltd.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Xandr, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Permodo GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Viznet
Sift Media, Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
twiago GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ADSOCY
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dailymotion SA
Maximus Live LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
YouGov
Pulse Innovations Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Viafoura Inc.
Playwire LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GP One GmbH
Media Square
Marfeel Solutions, SL
EXADS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
GeoProve Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
ID Ward Ltd
OpenX
WebAds B.V
PRECISO SRL
Dianomi PLC
Nativo, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Pinpoll GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Signal Digital Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Sportradar AG
Commanders Act
Cavai AS & UK
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
admetrics GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bring! Labs AG
: Tappx
Adloox SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
adQuery
Smart Adserver
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Publica LLC
Exit Bee Limited
remerge GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MNTN
Dentsu Italia SpA
BSmartData GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Moloco, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Avantis Video Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Dentsu A/S
AiCreo S.r.l.
agof studies
Ein Rad AB
Bidstack Limited
giosg.com Oy
Apester Ltd
Smart Traffik
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Timehop, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Jampp LTD
SoundCast
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Smart Analytics SL
Disqus
NAG SA
Sharethrough, Inc
1plusX AG
McCann Discipline LTD
OneFootball GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MPX GmbH
RevX
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Cint AB
glomex GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Audiencerate LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adxperience SAS
NEORY GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
Zemanta Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Aniview LTD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Skaze
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ViewPay
Sublime
BidTheatre AB
The Kantar Group Limited
DynAdmic
Opinary GmbH
Baidu USA
Dynata LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
OnProspects Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Madington
Sizmek by Amazon
emetriq GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Hyper LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Cluep LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
NextRoll, Inc.
Adlane LTD
AdView
Azerion Holding B.V.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sirdata Cookieless
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
EASYmedia GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Yieldlove GmbH
Kwanko
Unruly Group LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Webgains GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
Adpone SL
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ARMIS SAS
KUPONA GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Dentsu London Limited
Arkeero
Pure Local Media GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
VECTAURY
Pexi B.V.
TF1 PUBLICITE
smartclip Europe GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Showheroes SE
vitrado GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Upwave Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Habu
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Kameleoon SAS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Quality Media Network GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The Ozone Project Limited
Somplo Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
MGID Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Knorex
Adludio Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Passendo Aps
Adhese
Hubvisor
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Gamned
MEDIAMETRIE
TOPBOX Inc.
Claritas LLC
Sirdata
Global Media Group Services Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
mediarithmics SAS
Readpeak Oy
Natexo Spain
Semasio GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ziff Davis LLC
video intelligence AG
Bombora Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Audienzz AG
OnAudience Ltd
Adssets AB
Audience Network
Always-Computing SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Samsung Ads
1000mercis (Numberly)
Playhill Limited
NoBid, Inc.
HUMAN
Admixer EU GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
Papirfly AS
Synkd Ltd.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Cuebiq
belboon GmbH
Njuice AB
Mediakeys Platform
HUAWEI Ads
MobileFuse LLC
Novatiq limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdDefend GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Tredia Solutions SL
Revcontent, LLC
Infolinks Media, LLC
Oracle Advertising
Innovid LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Underdog Media LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Acxiom
Impactify SARL
Reignn Platform Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
GeoEdge
Admo.tv (Clickon)
IPONWEB GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Converge-Digital
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Query Click Limited
LoopMe Limited
Nubo LTD
mainADV Srl
Nielsen International SA
Experian Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Bababam
ADventori SAS
Smartology Limited
Digital East GmbH
GADSME
StackAdapt
M32 Connect Inc
Triple13 Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Mobilewalla, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
adsquare GmbH
Ensighten
Cookie Market LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
iProspect GmbH
FRVR Limited
152 Media LLC
Zeta Global
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Powerspace
SPEAKOL DMCC
Kertil Iberia SL
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ID5 Technology Ltd
BeOp
Meson Mediation LLC
SunMedia
Gamoshi Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bidtellect, Inc
CIBLECLIC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ARKHEUS
Evorra Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Impact+
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Effiliation / Effinity
uppr GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ADRENALEAD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Notify
Truvid Inc.
Golden Bees
plista GmbH
Adomik
33Across
Venatus Media Limited
Adform A/S
Teads France SAS
Arrivalist Co.
Eskimi
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Pressboard Media Inc
Adventure Media
Offerista Group GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AdTheorent, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Jellyfish France
Vidazoo Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
netzeffekt GmbH
Welect GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
RevJet
Traffective GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
ACTV8, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
YOC AG
Online Solution
Imonomy
Arpeely Ltd.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
The Trade Desk
Hurra Communications GmbH
Blue
Kiosked Ltd
Protected Media LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
UniCredit S.p.A.
C WIRE AG
Adtelligent Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BusinessClick
PIA Advertising GmbH
Nativery Srl
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ADUX
IVO Media Ltd
Teavaro
Ask Locala
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Smile Wanted Group
MARKETPERF CORP
Objective Partners BV
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Vidcrunch LLC
Quantcast
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Livewrapped AB
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Attributy
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
Hivestack Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Turk Telekom
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Outbrain UK Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Skoiy
Snigel Web Services Limited
Confiant Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
JS Web Production
TabMo SAS
Terminus Software Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Unblockia SL
Zoomd Ltd.
Triapodi Ltd.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Bigabid Media ltd
Norstat AS
BILENDI SA
ShareThis, Inc
Bannerflow AB
A Million Ads
Seeding Alliance GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
The Reach Group GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adtriba GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Open Web Technologies Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
wetter.com GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Emerse Sverige AB
Agate Systems Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
digidip GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
xpln.ai SAS
diva-e products
audio content & control GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
travel audience GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Mars Media Group
Amazon Advertising
42 Ads GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Convo Ink
Verasity Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Advisible AB
zillian sa
Audiohook Corporation
Wunderkind Corporation
AuDigent
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Factor Eleven GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Near Intelligence
ADFI MEDIA SL
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Flashtalking, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Epsilon
B2B Media Group GmbH
Solution coupons
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SpotX, Inc
Wizaly
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Lupon Media
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
GfK SE
Playad Media Group AB
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Media16 ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Resono B.V.
BCOVERY SAS
crossvertise GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
AAX LLC
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Appush Technologies
Extreme Reach, Inc
eBay Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Better Ads GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Magnite, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
NEXD
Duration Media, LLC.
Comcast International France SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
WebMedia
Clipr
Permutive Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Seven Technologies S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
Microsoft Advertising
Between Exchange
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
PROXISTORE
Google Advertising Products
Digital Squad
adality GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Seenthis AB
Samba TV UK Limited
Adnami Aps
INFOnline GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Improve Digital
Adsolutions BV
AWIN AG
Axiom Media Connect
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
adhood.com
CAKE Software, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Epom Ltd.
adWMG
Octave IP Limited
Justpremium BV
Mobfox US LLC
Keymantics
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Localsensor B.V.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Salestring ApS
ADMAX
Sayollo Media LTD
ShowHeroes SRL
Playrcart Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
NEURAL.ONE
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Gemius SA
Pubfinity LLC
Prebid.org
Criteo SA
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Fido S.r.l
Fifty Technology Limited
Fyber
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
DistroScale, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Placense Ltd
ad6media
Samba TV, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Dable Inc.
BLIINK SAS
DNA-I.COM
SPORTORITY UK LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Ermes
Platform161 B.V.
BidBerry SRL
3Q nexx GmbH
Happydemics
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AntVoice
Vyde Ltd.
Rezonence Limited
Kochava Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
REMAILME
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Kairos Fire
BEINTOO SPA
YieldLift LLC
Adkernel LLC
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
zeotap GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Threedium
Doceree UK Limited
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
advanced store GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Piano Software Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
MyTraffic
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/redhotfundraisingideas.com/annualRequestSummary regarding redhotfundraisingideas.com