Back to redhotfundraisingideas.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

redhotfundraisingideas.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Digital Squad
Converge-Digital
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Innovid Inc.
152 Media LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
DynAdmic
Impact+
BRICKS
Neodata Group srl
iPROM
The Trade Desk
Underdog Media LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
Synkd Ltd.
Blingby LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mobkoi Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
GlobalWebIndex
Digital East GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Adlane LTD
Permodo GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The Reach Group GmbH
HUMAN
Teroa S.A.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Realytics
BeOp
Mars Media Group
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Spoods GmbH
Adform
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Mars Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Carbon (AI) Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Viznet
Octave IP Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
umlaut communication gmbh
Adssets AB
Dataseat Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Norstat AS
GADSME
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
admetrics GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
PROXISTORE
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
AWIN AG
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Madington
Kochava Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
AdView
Kwanko
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Resono B.V.
Hybrid Theory
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Sojern, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sharethrough, Inc
Smaato, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Nativo, Inc.
Cuebiq
lead alliance GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Criteo SA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
SITU8ED SA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
OpenWeb LTD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adpone SL
Adnami Aps
zillian sa
TV SQUARED LIMITED
PIXIMEDIA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Welect GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Blue
Sovrn Holdings Inc
digitalAudience
Fifty Technology Limited
Revcontent, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Clipr
RevX
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Golden Bees
Timehop, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Solution coupons
Weborama
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
adality GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
PRECISO SRL
AudienceRun corp
Konodrac S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
digidip GmbH
Adventure Media
Showheroes SE
ARKHEUS
adsquare GmbH
AirGrid LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Teads
DistroScale, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Placense Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Microsoft Advertising
AntVoice
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BEINTOO SPA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Quantcast
Protected Media LTD
Aniview LTD
Zemanta Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Hubvisor
NEXD
GP One GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Skoiy
Unblockia SL
BidTheatre AB
Next Media SRL
Skaze
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Mobsuccess
Publica LLC
Sublime
SmartyAds Inc.
FRVR Limited
Advisible AB
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Jampp LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Playrcart Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Pure Local Media GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Good-Loop Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
SpotX, Inc
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Bucksense Inc
Adludio Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
Kairion GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ADFI MEDIA SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Relevant Digital Oy
giosg.com Oy
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
VLYBY Digital GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
optimise-it GmbH
twiago GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
M32 Connect Inc
OneFootball GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
agof studies
ETARGET SE
Pubfinity LLC
HUAWEI Ads
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AerServ LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Footballco Media Limited
MGID Inc.
Imonomy
MediaMath, Inc.
Solocal
PubWise, LLLP
Adnuntius AS
SINGLESPOT SAS
Dynata LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Bababam
Eyeota Pte Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Online Solution
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Samba TV, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
REMAILME
Ermes
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Hyper LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Bigabid Media ltd
ADMAX
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Arcspire Limited
RTB House S.A.
PubMatic, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
audio content & control GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Piano Software Inc
Adkernel LLC
Vyde Ltd.
OnProspects Ltd
travel audience GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
mainADV Srl
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Sirdata
ViewPay
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Ein Rad AB
AddApptr GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
VUUKLE DMCC
Jellyfish France
Apester Ltd
Disqus
Experian Limited
Novatiq limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Bombora Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
Seenthis AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TOPBOX Inc.
Permutive Limited
Realeyes OU
Content Ignite
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Keymantics
Beaconspark Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
mediarithmics SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Meetrics GmbH
Between Exchange
ONEcount
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
plista GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
emetriq GmbH
Smart Traffik
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Epom Ltd.
Allegro.pl
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Dable Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
OpenX
Celtra, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
EXADS
LiveRamp
Google Advertising Products
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Query Click Limited
Adikteev
adWMG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OneTag Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BritePool Inc
diva-e products
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADman Interactive SLU
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Fido S.r.l
PML Innovative Media
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
PulsePoint, Inc.
StackAdapt
INNITY
MEDIAMETRIE
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adsonica
Improve Digital
Hurra Communications GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
42 Ads GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Cluep LLC
DNA-I.COM
Samba TV UK Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adQuery
Exit Bee Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Exactag GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Njuice AB
Luna Media Group LLC
Adxperience SAS
CIBLECLIC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Acxiom
Adomik
Smartology Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Kargo Global Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Dianomi PLC
BusinessClick
INVIDI technologies AB
Signal Digital Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Dailymotion SA
TargetVideo GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Localsensor B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SunMedia
MobileFuse LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
The Kantar Group Limited
Notify
AUDIOMOB LTD
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
GroupM UK Limited
MiQ
Bannerflow AB
Knorex
ArtChaos s.r.o.
RDandX Group DMCC
Xandr, Inc.
Adloox SA
AdDefend GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Prebid.org
Liveintent Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
zeotap GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
TMT Digital Inc
Better Banners A/S
Vidazoo Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Velocity Made Good LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Jivox Corporation
Beachfront Media LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
: Tappx
Avocet Systems Limited
Fyber
Comscore B.V.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Doceree UK Limited
JS Web Production
Eulerian Technologies
Threedium
Airnow Media Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Semasio GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
belboon GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Widespace AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Mindlytix SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Gamesight Inc
advanced store GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Delta Projects AB
Bidstack Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bidtellect, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
adrule mobile GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Covatic Ltd
ADSOCY
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Justpremium BV
Arkeero
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ShareThis, Inc
adhood.com
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
iProspect GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
Unacast Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Kubient Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
INVIBES GROUP
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Nativery Srl
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pelmorex Corp.
IPONWEB GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TV Scientific Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BILENDI SA
Wagawin GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Commanders Act
Opti Digital SAS
Impactify
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Somplo Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Nielsen International SA
netzeffekt GmbH
Sportradar AG
Kiosked Ltd
Kayzen
RevJet
Cavai AS & UK
IQM CORPORATION
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
glomex GmbH
Lupon Media
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
ad6media
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TAPTAP Digital SL
Fandom, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Natexo Spain
Sayollo Media LTD
Epsilon
Mobfox US LLC
Zeta Global
Amobee Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ADventori SAS
Kairos Fire
Rich Audience Technologies SL
video intelligence AG
Mediakeys Platform
Brandcom.inc AS
Powerspace
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Teavaro
1000mercis (Numberly)
Discover-Tech ltd
Webgains GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Media16 ltd
Baidu USA
YOC AG
A.Mob
Adverticum cPlc.
BSmartData GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
GumGum, Inc.
Teemo SA
Betgenius Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
C WIRE AG
Salestring ApS
adnanny.com SLU
Vidoomy Media SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Platform161 B.V.
KUPONA GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ID Ward Ltd
LoopMe Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
AuDigent
Goldbach Group AG
MISSENA
YouGov
IVO Media Ltd
Gemius SA
Mediavine, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Rezonence Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ACTV8, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
ShowHeroes SRL
Browsi
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adsolutions BV
WhatRocks Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Yieldlab AG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BidBerry SRL
Audienzz AG
Vibrant Media Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Wizaly
B2B Media Group GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Eskimi
GfK SE
Audience Network
Pinpoll GmbH
Vidstart LTD
GeoEdge
Playwire LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adhese
MyTraffic
Click Tech Limited
vitrado GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
eBay Inc
remerge GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Amnet GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Playhill Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
WebAds B.V
Passendo Aps
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
MNTN
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Emerse Sverige AB
1plusX AG
Rockerbox, Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Videobyte Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
NextRoll, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ID5 Technology Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Habu
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bidmatic Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
BidMachine Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Strossle International AB
Evorra Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Admixer EU GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Seven Technologies S.L.
AdTheorent, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Media Square
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Caroda s.r.o.
ARMIS SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
AAX LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Automattic Ads
Converto AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Gamned
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
VECTAURY
One Tech Group GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adverty AB (publ)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Ensighten
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Samsung Ads
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
ADRENALEAD
Publisher First, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
33Across
ShinyStat S.p.a.
TX Group AG
Nexx360
socoto gmbh & co. kg
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Smart Adserver
Cint AB
Clinch Labs LTD
Truvid Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Sirdata Cookieless
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
On Device Research Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SoundCast
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/redhotfundraisingideas.com/annualRequestSummary regarding redhotfundraisingideas.com